Currencies: 
1 Pieces 10.0m 1Gbps 50/125 OM2 FC UPC to FC UPC Multi Mode fiber patch cord 3.0mm NTKM23473

1 Pieces 10.0m 1Gbps 50/125 OM2 FC UPC to FC UPC Multi Mode fiber patch cord 3.0mm NTKM23473

  • Price: £11.98
  • Model: NTKM23473
  • 8267 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Item Length: 10m
  • Compatible: Ericsson,Brocade,Transition Networks,Mikrotik,Enterasys,Zyxel
  • Brand Name: ALLSTRONG
  • Fiber Type: Multimode
  • Connector Type: FC/UPC
  • Size: FC Fiber Patch Cord
  • Model Number: FOC-FCM10-1