Currencies: 
10 Pieces 1.0 Meter 1Gbps SC UPC OM2 MM Multi Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex TYZU93318

10 Pieces 1.0 Meter 1Gbps SC UPC OM2 MM Multi Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex TYZU93318

  • Price: £14.69
  • Model: TYZU93318
  • 15257 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: FP-SCM-01-10
  • Brand Name: ALLSTRONG
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Brocade,Foundry,Ubiquiti,Linksys,F5 Networks,Ciena
  • Size: SC UPC MM Fiber Pigtail
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Fiber Type: Multimode