Currencies: 
10 Pieces 2.0 Meter LC 1Gbps OM2 MM Multi Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail 50/125 Simplex 0.9mm PIAY53543

10 Pieces 2.0 Meter LC 1Gbps OM2 MM Multi Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail 50/125 Simplex 0.9mm PIAY53543

  • Price: £15.65
  • Model: PIAY53543
  • 10545 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Size: LC Fiber Pigtail
  • Brand Name: ALLSTRONG
  • Model Number: FP-LCM-02-12
  • Compatible: Customized Brands,Brocade,Cisco,Mellanox,Alcatel-lucent,Enterasys
  • Connector Type: LC/UPC
  • Fiber Type: Multimode
  • Item Length: 2m