Currencies: 
10 Pieces 3.0 Meter 1Gbps ST UPC OM2 MM Multi Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex 50/125 NAPE36983

10 Pieces 3.0 Meter 1Gbps ST UPC OM2 MM Multi Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex 50/125 NAPE36983

  • Price: £17.59
  • Model: NAPE36983
  • 12930 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Connector Type: ST/UPC
  • Size: ST Fiber Pigtail
  • Item Length: 5m
  • Brand Name: ALLSTRONG
  • Compatible: Brocade,Foundry,Ubiquiti,Hirschmann,Netgear,Finisar
  • Fiber Type: Multimode
  • Model Number: FP-STM-03-10