Currencies: 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-SC Singlemode Duplex 3mm 5m BJEY29500

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-SC Singlemode Duplex 3mm 5m BJEY29500

  • Price: £13.17
  • Model: BJEY29500
  • 15427 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: WN-PA-SC-SC-SM-DX-3OD-5M
  • Brand Name: GoodFtth