Currencies: 
Optical Fiber Jumper Patch Cord Cable,LC/PC-SC/PC,3.0mm Diameter,OM1 Multimode 62.5/125,Duplex,LC to SC 20Meters HJYF53755

Optical Fiber Jumper Patch Cord Cable,LC/PC-SC/PC,3.0mm Diameter,OM1 Multimode 62.5/125,Duplex,LC to SC 20Meters HJYF53755

  • Price: £20.48
  • Model: HJYF53755
  • 6409 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: EB-LINK
  • Model Number: EBMD6LCSC020
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Length: 20meters
  • Connector A: LC
  • Connector B: SC
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Core gladding diameter: 62.5/125
  • Fiber Type: OM1
  • Color: Orange
  • Fiber Diameter: 3.0mm
  • Customize: Support