Currencies: 
SC Female to FC Male UPC SM Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter JENO51279

SC Female to FC Male UPC SM Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter JENO51279

  • Price: £18.82  £13.17
    Save: 30% off
  • Model: JENO51279
  • 14760 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Size: 20cm x20cm x 20cm
  • Brand Name: Eloik
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Model Number: SC-FC
  • Model Number: SC-FC
  • Place of origin: China
  • Insertion Loss(db): less than 0.3
  • Return Loss(db): more than 0.5