Currencies: 
ST Fiber Flange Fiber Round Type ST/PC Bare Fiber Adaptor Round ST Bare Fiber Adapter JQTH21331

ST Fiber Flange Fiber Round Type ST/PC Bare Fiber Adaptor Round ST Bare Fiber Adapter JQTH21331

  • Price: £11.07
  • Model: JQTH21331
  • 13217 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: jyttek
  • Model Number: JYT
  • Insert core Outer diameter: 2.499mm 1.249mm
  • Application Fiber Type: Multimode or Single-mode
  • Insert core diameter: 125-127um
  • Insertion Loss Typical: less than 0.2dB
  • Insert and Draw Frequency: more than 1000 times