Currencies: 
ZTE MXPD243MD 033030100022 SM-40km-1310-1.25G-C 1.25G 1310nm 40KM single-mode optical fiber module FGCV65189

ZTE MXPD243MD 033030100022 SM-40km-1310-1.25G-C 1.25G 1310nm 40KM single-mode optical fiber module FGCV65189

  • Price: £14.24
  • Model: FGCV65189
  • 6843 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: SMTE
  • Model Number: MXPD243MD
  • Condition: New and Original